Eventos pasados

2017

03/12 – Larache (Torrejón de Ardoz)

04/11 – Roseta (Alcobendas)

28/10 – Evento privado (Madrid)

21/10 – Evento privado (Madrid)

14/10 – Café Teatro (San Martín de Valdeiglesias)

07/10 – C.C. La Elipa (Madrid)

06/10 – Café Camerino (Guadalajara)

30/09 – Evento privado (Madrid)

23/09 – Avant Beach (Cambrils)

23/09 – Parque Pescador (Cambrils)

13/08 – Mumbai (El Perelló)

13/08 – Cala Bandida (Jávea)

08/08 – Roots Beach (Puçol)

06/08 – Cala Bandida (Jávea)

07/07 – Fontana Disco (San Juan de Alicante)

02/07 – Cala Bandida (Jávea)

30/06 – La Colina (Madrid)

17/06 – La Vaca (Cubas de la Sagra)

03/06 – Evento Privado (Torrejón de Ardoz)

20/05 – Casa de Vacas (Madrid)

13/05 – Evento Privado (Añover de Tajo)

06/05 – Sala Bravatta (Las Rozas)

05/05 – C.C. San Juan Bautista (Madrid)

01/05 – El Almazen (Brunete)

28/04 – Feria de Abril (Irún)

21/04 – C.C. Rosales (Madrid)

01/04 – Amor de Dios (Madrid)

30/03 – Evento privado (Madrid)

18/03 – Rte. El Verdoso (Meco)

17/03 – C.C. Bohemios (Madrid)

10/03 – C.C. Ágata (Madrid)

05/03 – Sala Larache (Torrejón de Ardoz)

03/03 – C.C. Santa Petronila (Madrid)

17/02 – C.C. San Cristóbal de los Ángeles (Madrid)

14/02 – The Doire (Fuenlabrada)

27/01 – Sala Ginger (Madrid)

2016

20/12 – Evento Privado

17/12 – El Trévelez (Madrid)

5/12 – Palau de las Arts (Valencia)

30/11 – Jurado Final Concurso Cher’s Karaoke 2016 (Madrid)

25/11 – La Vaca (Cubas de la Sagra)

23/11 – Jurado Semifinal Concurso Cher’s Karaoke 2016 (Madrid)

19/11 – Evento Privado (Córdoba)

13/11 – El Almazen (Brunete)

12/11 – El Candela (Madrid)

11/11 – El Candela (Madrid)

29/10 – El Almazen (Brunete)

15/10 – Evento privado

11/10 – Evento privado (Bolsa de Madrid)

9/10 – El Candela (Madrid)

6/10 – AC Hotel Cuzco (Madrid)

16/9 – Caseta Antigua Perla (Madridejos)

8/9 – Parque Ondarreta (Alcorcón)

27/8 – Terrassa Bodegó (Villajoyosa)

26/8 – Terraza Tontín (El Campello)

25/8 – La Guitarrería (Alicante)

4/8 – Teatro Suzanne Dellal (Tel Aviv – Israel)

6/8 – Teatro Suzanne Dellal (Tel Aviv – Israel)

30/7 – Blue Bamboo (Benissa)

29/7 – Zona 5 (El Campello)

16/7 – Gala Flamenca (Navas del Marqués)

15/7 – El Trevelez (Madrid)

9/7 – Restaurante Duque (Zarzalejo)

8/7 – La Vaca (Cubas de la Sagra)

2/7 – Evento Privado (Madrid)

18/6 – Como Sería (Madrid)

11/6 – Restaurante Silos (Illescas)

4/6 – Patio Andaluz (Parla)

21/6 – Cuore (Móstoles)

14/5 – Café Irún (Irún)

13/5 – Hotel Risco (Laredo)

12/5 – Restaurante Beethoven (Haro)

3/5 – Café Liceo (Haro)

29/4 – Sala Caravan (Madrid)

15/4 – La Vaca (Cubas de la Sagra)

8/4 – Sala Olivares (San Sebastián de los Reyes)

8/3 – El Junco (Madrid)

13/2 – Casa de Andalucía (Arganda del Rey)

29/1 – Espacio Joven la Plaza (Fuenlabrada)

16/1 – Green Tavern (Madrid)

2/1 – Salones Daysa (Villarrobledo)

2015

26/12 – Sala Siroco (Madrid)

14/11 – Patio Andaluz (Parla)

25/10 – Auditorio Paco de Lucía (Madrid)

10/10 – Auditorio Antonio Machado (Madrid)

2/10 – Auditorio Villa de Barajas (Madrid)

12/9 – Terraza Josani (Casar de Escalona)

3/9 – Parque Ondarreta (Alcorcón)

28/8 – El Navazal (Alcázar de San Juan)

20/8 – Terraza Atenas (Madrid)

11/7 – Soham Café (Villanueva del Pardillo)

5/7 – El Grillo Blanco (Pelayos del Arroyo)

23/5 – Soham Café (Villanueva del Pardillo)

16/5 – Evento Privado (Guadalajara)

18/4 – Feria de Abril (Rentería)

17/4 – Gran Casino de Bilbao (Bilbao)

11/4 – Soham Café (Villanueva del Pardillo)

27/3 – Fulanita en Vivo (Madrid)

7/3 – Soham Café (Villanueva del Pardillo)

16/1 – El Violín (Getafe)

2014

3/12 – El Pellizquito (Madrid)

4/10 – Sala Dakar (Madrid)

17/7 – El Alambique (Alcorcón)

10/5 – Alchemy (Torrelaguna)

26/4 – Café Irún (Irún)

25/4 – Be Bop (San Sebastián)

14/3 – Cuore (Móstoles)

28/2 – Casa de Andalucía (Alcorcón)